Beiträge von Crazy Horse

    1.Runde

    29.08.2018

    Hansa Rostock U 19 - SV Werder Bremen U 19

    01.09.2018

    VfL Bochum U 19 - Holstein Kiel U 19

    Hamburger SV U 19 - SC Freiburg U 19

    TSG Hoffenheim U 19 - Bayern München U 19

    01.09.2018

    FC Kaiserslautern U 19 - FC Augsburg U 19

    TuS Komet Arsten U 19 - Hertha BSC U 19

    1. FC Saarbrücken U 19 - 1. FC Magdeburg U 19

    SG 99 Andernach U 19 - RB Leipzig U 19

    FC Viktoria Köln U 19 - VfB Stuttgart U 19

    Rot-Weiß Erfurt U 19 - FC Schalke 04 U 19

    Tennis Borussia Berlin U 19 - Borussia Dortmund U 19

    FSV Frankfurt U 19 - FC St. Pauli U 19

    Offenburger FV U 19 - SV Sandhausen U 19

    02.09.2018

    Wuppertaler SV U 19 - 1. FC Nürnberg U 19

    Energie Cottbus U 19 - SC Paderborn 07 U 19

    Dynamo Dresden U 19 - VfL Wolfsburg U 19

    03.Spieltag

    Fr 24.08.2018-27.08. 20:30

    Bochum - Sandhausen

    Darmstadt - Duisburg

    Köln - Aue

    Fürth - Paderborn

    Magdeburg - Ingolstadt

    Regensburg - Kiel

    Union - St. Pauli

    Dresden - Heidenheim

    HSV - Bielefeld

    10.08.2018

    FC Ingolstadt 04 -:- SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1

    SC Paderborn 07 -:- Jahn Regensburg 2:0

    FC St. Pauli -:- SV Darmstadt 98 2:0

    11.08.2018

    MSV Duisburg -:- VfL Bochum 0:2

    Arminia Bielefeld -:- Dynamo Dresden 2:1

    12.08.2018

    SV Sandhausen -:- Hamburger SV 0:3

    Holstein Kiel -:- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1

    Erzgebirge Aue -:- 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1

    13.08.2018

    1. FC Köln -:- 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1

    Tabelle

    1 FC St. Pauli 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6

    2 Holstein Kiel 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4

    3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4

    4 1. FC Köln 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4

    5 Arminia Bielefeld 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4

    6 1. FC Union Berlin 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4

    7 SC Paderborn 07 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3

    8 Hamburger SV 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3

    9 Dynamo Dresden 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3

    9 VfL Bochum 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3

    11 Jahn Regensburg 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3

    12 SV Darmstadt 98 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3

    13 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2

    14 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1

    15 1. FC Magdeburg 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1

    16 Erzgebirge Aue 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1

    17 MSV Duisburg 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0

    18 SV Sandhausen 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0

    Freitag,24.08.2018

    Freies Training 1

    21:30 Uhr


    Samstag, 25.08.2018

    Freies Training 2

    17:15 Uhr


    Qualifying 1

    20:00 Uhr


    Rennen

    22:30 Uhr


    Sonntag 26.08.2018

    Qualifying 2

    20:00 Uhr

    Rennen 2

    22:30 Uhr

    Gruppe C

    13.08.2018

    Japan U 20 - Paraguay U 20 6:0

    Spanien U 20 - U 20 USA U 20 2:2


    Tabelle

    1 Spanien U 20 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7

    2 Japan U 20 3 2 0 1 7:1 6 6

    3 USA U 20 3 1 1 1 8:3 5 4

    4 Paraguay U 20 3 0 0 3 1:16 -15 0


    Gruppe D

    13.08.2018

    Deutschland U 20 - Haiti U 20 3:2

    China U 20 - Nigeria U 20 1:1

    Tabelle

    1 Deutschland U 20 3 3 0 0 6:2 4 9

    2 Nigeria U 20 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 4

    3 China U 20 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4

    4 Haiti U 20 3 0 0 3 3:6 -3 0

    Montag

    Preußen Münster -:- Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0


    Tabelle

    1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9

    2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9

    3 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 2 2 0 7:4 3 8

    4 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8

    5 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 4 2 2 0 5:2 3 8

    6 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7

    7 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7

    8 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4 2 0 2 6:4 2 6

    9 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 1 3 0 4:3 1 6

    10 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 6

    11 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 1 2 1 5:4 1 5

    12 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 4 1 1 2 7:5 2 4

    13 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4

    14 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 4

    15 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4

    15 SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4

    17 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 4 1 0 3 6:8 -2 3

    18 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3

    19 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 3

    20 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1

    Die erste Hauptrunde

    12.08.2018

    1. FC Riegelsberg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0:6

    1. FFV Erfurt -Vorwärts Spoho Köln 0:3

    TuS Wörrstadt - SV 67 Weinberg 1:2

    TSV Schott Mainz - FC Forstern 1:3

    1. FFC Niederkirchen - SV Holzbach 5:1

    Karlsruher SC - Hegauer FV 1:3

    Herforder SV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0

    SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 6:0

    Borussia Bocholt - SV Meppen 0:2

    DJK VfL Billerbeck - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:4

    TuS Schwachhausen - BV Cloppenburg 1:3

    1. FC Neubrandenburg - FSV Babelsberg 74 1:0

    Holstein Kiel - TSV Jahn Calden 0:4

    TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Bramfelder SV 9:0

    Hannover 96 - BW Hohen Neuendorf 4:2

    Magdeburger FFC - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2:5

    SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:4

    VfL Sindelfingen Ladies - SV Alberweiler 4:5

    Fahrerwertung

    1 2 Gary Paffett Mercedes-AMG C63 DTM 177

    2 3 Paul Di Resta Mercedes-AMG C63 DTM 148

    3 11 Marco Wittmann BMW M4 DTM 110

    4 22 Lucas Auer Mercedes-AMG C63 DTM 110

    5 48 Edoardo Mortara Mercedes-AMG C63 DTM 101

    6 16 Timo Glock BMW M4 DTM 101

    7 94 Pascal Wehrlein Mercedes-AMG C63 DTM 84

    8 25 Philipp Eng BMW M4 DTM 83

    9 33 René Rast Audi RS 5 DTM 77

    10 23 Daniel Juncadella Mercedes-AMG C63 DTM 57

    11 99 Mike Rockenfeller Audi RS 5 DTM 43

    12 7 Bruno Spengler BMW M4 DTM 43

    13 15 Augusto Farfus BMW M4 DTM 40

    14 51 Nico Müller Audi RS 5 DTM 30

    15 47 Joel Eriksson BMW M4 DTM 27

    16 Robin Frijns Audi RS 5 DTM 25

    17 28 Loic Duval Audi RS 5 DTM 17

    18 53 Jamie Green Audi RS 5 DTM 11


    Teamwertung

    1 Mercedes-AMG Motorsport PETRONAS 261

    2 SILBERPFEIL Energy Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 211

    3 Mercedes-AMG Motorsport REMUS 205

    4 BMW Team RMR 184

    5 BMW Team RMG 150

    6 Audi Sport Team Rosberg 88

    7 BMW Team RBM 70

    8 Audi Sport Team Phoenix 60

    9 Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline 55

    Rennen 2

    1 Paul Di Resta (GB) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 56:23.282 LAP 40 40

    2 Gary Paffett (GB) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 56:24.301 +01.019 +01.019 40

    3 René Rast (D) Audi RS 5 DTM 56:24.658 +01.376 +00.357 40

    4 Pascal Wehrlein (D) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 56:34.766 +11.484 +10.108 40

    5 Marco Wittmann (D) BMW M4 DTM 56:37.594 +14.312 +02.828 40

    6 Mike Rockenfeller (D) Audi RS 5 DTM 56:38.123 +14.841 +00.529 40

    7 Philipp Eng (AT) BMW M4 DTM 56:40.521 +17.239 +02.398 40

    8 Lucas Auer (AT) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 56:41.254 +17.972 +00.733 40

    9 Daniel Juncadella (E) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 56:41.787 +18.505 +00.533 40

    10 Nico Müller (CH) Audi RS 5 DTM 56:44.080 +20.798 +02.293 40

    11 Timo Glock (D) BMW M4 DTM 56:45.046 +21.764 +00.966 40

    12 Robin Frijns (NL) Audi RS 5 DTM 56:45.289 +22.007 +00.243 40

    13 Joel Eriksson (S) BMW M4 DTM 56:46.479 +23.197 +01.190 40

    14 Bruno Spengler (CA) BMW M4 DTM 56:55.280 +31.998 +08.801 40

    15 Jamie Green (GB) Audi RS 5 DTM 56:56.641 +33.359 +01.361 40

    16 Loic Duval (F) Audi RS 5 DTM 56:47.097 2L 2L 38

    17 Edoardo Mortara (I) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 52:49.628 3L 1L 37

    - Augusto Farfus (BR) BMW M4 DTM 28:02.319 22L 20

    Qualifying 2

    1 Gary Paffett (GB) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 1:17.948 7

    2 Paul Di Resta (GB) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 1:18.021 00.073 00.073 7

    3 Pascal Wehrlein (D) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 1:18.034 00.086 00.013 8

    4 René Rast (D) Audi RS 5 DTM 1:18.052 00.104 00.018 9

    5 Lucas Auer (AT) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 1:18.135 00.187 00.083 8

    6 Robin Frijns (NL) Audi RS 5 DTM 1:18.140 00.192 00.005 11

    7 Augusto Farfus (BR) BMW M4 DTM 1:18.182 00.234 00.042 7

    8 Loic Duval (F) Audi RS 5 DTM 1:18.205 00.257 00.023 11

    9 Marco Wittmann (D) BMW M4 DTM 1:18.244 00.296 00.039 9

    10 Philipp Eng (AT) BMW M4 DTM 1:18.304 00.356 00.060 7

    11 Jamie Green (GB) Audi RS 5 DTM 1:18.315 00.367 00.011 9

    12 Mike Rockenfeller (D) Audi RS 5 DTM 1:18.330 00.382 00.015 9

    13 Timo Glock (D) BMW M4 DTM 1:18.508 00.560 00.178 7

    14 Daniel Juncadella (E) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 1:18.517 00.569 00.009 7

    15 Nico Müller (CH) Audi RS 5 DTM 1:18.607 00.659 00.090 9

    16 Joel Eriksson (S) BMW M4 DTM 1:18.654 00.706 00.047 9

    17 Edoardo Mortara (I) Mercedes-AMG C 63 DTM 1:18.670 00.722 00.016 9

    18 Bruno Spengler (CA) BMW M4 DTM 1:19.115 01.167 00.445 8

    Gruppe A

    12.08.2018

    Ghana U 20 - Neuseeland U 20 1:0

    Niederlande U 20 - Frankreich U 20 0:4


    Tabelle

    1 Frankreich U 20 3 2 1 0 8:1 7 7

    2 Niederlande U 20 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6

    3 Ghana U 20 3 1 0 2 2:8 -6 3

    4 Neuseeland U 20 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1


    Gruppe B

    12.08.2018

    Brasilien U 20 - Nordkorea U 20 1:2

    England U 20 - Mexiko U 20 6:1

    Tabelle

    1 England U 20 3 2 1 0 10:3 7 7

    2 Nordkorea U 20 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 6

    3 Mexiko U 20 3 1 0 2 5:10 -5 3

    4 Brasilien U 20 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 1

    Auslosung Playoff-Runde

    21.08.

    Roter Stern/Trnava - Salzburg/Shkendija

    Di 21.08.

    Qarabaq/BATE - Eindhoven

    Mi 22.08.

    PAOK/Spartak M. - Benfica/Fenerbahce

    Mi 22.08.

    YB Bern - Astana/Zagreb

    Mi 22.08.

    Malmö/Videoton - Celtic/AEK

    Mi 22.08.

    Standard/Ajax - Slavia/Kiew

    Samstag

    Hallescher FC -:- 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0

    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:- VfL Osnabrück 0:0

    SV Meppen -:- VfR Aalen 1:0

    SpVgg Unterhaching -:- Hansa Rostock 2:1

    SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:- Eintracht Braunschweig 3:3

    FSV Zwickau -:- Fortuna Köln 1:0