DFB Pokal der Männer 2018/19

  • Die 64 Teilnehmer am DFB-Pokal 2018/2019

    BUNDESLIGA

    FC Bayern München

    FC Schalke 04

    Borussia Dortmund

    Eintracht Frankfurt

    Bayer 04 Leverkusen

    RB Leipzig

    TSG Hoffenheim

    VfB Stuttgart

    Borussia Mönchengladbach

    FC Augsburg

    Hertha BSC

    SV Werder Bremen

    Hannover 96

    SC Freiburg

    VfL Wolfsburg

    1. FSV Mainz 05

    1. FC Köln

    Hamburger SV

    2. BUNDESLIGA

    Fortuna Düsseldorf

    1. FC Nürnberg

    Holstein Kiel

    Jahn Regensburg

    DSC Arminia Bielefeld

    FC Ingolstadt

    MSV Duisburg

    1. FC Union Berlin

    Eintracht Braunschweig

    SV Sandhausen

    FC St. Pauli

    SG Dynamo Dresden

    VfL Bochum

    1. FC Heidenheim

    SpVgg Greuther Fürth

    FC Erzgebirge Aue

    SV Darmstadt 98

    1. FC Kaiserslautern

  • 3. LIGA

    SC Paderborn 07

    1. FC Magdeburg

    Karlsruher SC

    SV Wehen Wiesbaden

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Thüringen-Pokalsieger)

    FC Hansa Rostock (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokalsieger


    REGIONALLIGA

    TuS Erndtebrück

    TSV 1860 München (als Bayerischer Amateurmeister)

    1. FC Schweinfurt 05 (als Bayern-Pokalsieger)

    SSV Jeddeloh (als Finalist im Niedersachsen-Pokal)

    SV Drochtersen/Assel (als Finalist im Niedersachsen-Pokal)

    BSG Chemie Leipzig (als Sachsen-Pokalsieger)

    VfR Wormatia Worms (als Südwest-Pokalsieger)

    SC Weiche Flensburg 08 (als Schleswig-Holstein-Pokalsieger)

    SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (als Niederrhein-Pokalsieger)

    FC Energie Cottbus (als Brandenburg-Pokalsieger)

    TSV Steinbach (als Hessen-Pokalsieger)

    BFC Dynamo (als Berlin-Pokalsieger)

    SV Elversberg 07 (als Saarland-Pokalsieger)

    SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball (als Württemberg-Pokalsieger)

    FC Viktoria Köln (als Mittelrhein-Pokalsieger)

    SV Rödinghausen (Sieg im Entscheidungsspiel gegen Oberliga-Westfalen-Meister SV Lippstadt 08)


    OBERLIGA

    1. FC Lok Stendal

    1. CfR Pforzheim

    TuS RW Koblenz (als Rheinland-Pokalsieger)

    TuS Dassendorf (als Hamburg-Pokalsieger)

    BSC Hastedt (als Bremen-Pokalsieger)


    VERBANDSLIGA

    SV Linx (als Südbaden-Pokalsieger)

  • Die Auslosung 1.Pokal-Hauptrunde

    SV Linx – 1. FC Nürnberg

    SV Wehen Wiesbaden – FC St. Pauli

    TUS Erndtebrück – Hamburger SV

    1. FC Magdeburg – SV Darmstadt

    Lok Stendal – Arminia Bielefeld

    SV Rödinghausen – Dynamo Dresden

    TSV Steinbach - FC Augsburg

    TUS RW Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf

    Greuther Fürth - Borussia Dortmund

    TSV 1860 München - Holstein Kiel

    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Sandhausen

    Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FSV Mainz 05

    SC Weiche Flensburg - VfL Bochum

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - SSV Jahn Regensburg

    SV 07 Elversberg - VfL Wolfsburg

    TUS Dassendorf - MSV Duisburg

    1. FC Schweinfurt - Schalke 04

    BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Köln

    Wormatia Worms - SV Werder Bremen

    SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Bayern München

    SSV Jeddeloh II - 1. FC Heidenheim

    1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

    FC Viktoria Köln - RB Leipzig

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin

    SC Paderborn - FC Ingolstadt

    BSC Hastedt - Borussia Mönchengladbach

    FC Energie Cottbus - SC Freiburg

    Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96

    Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC

    FC Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart

    1. CfR Pforzheim - Bayer 04 Leverkusen

    SSV Ulm - Eintracht Frankfurt