DFB-Pokal der Frauen 20/17/18

  • Die Rahmentermine

    Auslosung 1.Hauptrunde: 15.07.2017

    1. Hauptrunde: 20.08.2017 und 21.08.2017

    2. Hauptrunde: 8.10.2017 und 08.10.2017

    Achtelfinale: 3.12.2017 und 4.12.2017

    Viertelfinale: 15.03. 2018

    Halbfinale: 16.04 2018

    Finale in Köln: 27.05 2018

  • 27.08.2017

    BSC Marzahn - BV Cloppenburg 1:3

    SC Siegelbach - Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:9

    TS Buntentor - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:5

    SV Jahn Calden - SV Werder Bremen 1:2

    Magdeburger FFC - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 4:1

    TSV Limmer - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:2

    Bramfelder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:2

    FFC Fortuna Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:4

    Holstein Kiel - SV Meppen 0:5

    FSV Babelsberg 74 - FFC Weimarer FFC 2:0

    FC Neubrandenburg - SV Hamburger SV 2:1

    FFC Wacker München - 1. FC Köln 0:2

    FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:4

    Vorwärts Spoho 98 - 1. FFC Niederkirchen 1:3

    TSV Neckarau - VfL Sindelfingen 0:1

    Hegauer FV - SV 67 Weinberg 4:2

    VfL Bochum - TSV Crailsheim 0:1

  • 2.Runde

    07.10.2017

    SV Alberweiler - Bayern München 0:3

    TSV Limmer - SV Werder Bremen 1:6

    1. FC Riegelsberg - SC Sand 0:13

    08.10.2017

    1. FC Neubrandenburg - SGS Essen 0:10

    FSV Babelsberg 74 - SV Meppen 0:9

    TSV Crailsheim - 1. FC Köln 0:2

    Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 2:1

    Magdeburger FFC - FF USV Jena 0:3

    FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam 0:6

    1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 0:6

    SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BV Cloppenburg 2:6

    1. FFC Niederkirchen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3

    Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:6

    TSV Schott Mainz - SC Freiburg 0:8

    1. FC Saarbrücken - Borussia Mönchengladbach 4:1

    Hegauer FV - VfL Sindelfingen Ladies 0:2


  • Achtelfinale

    3.12.2017

    1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg ausgefallen

    BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg ausgefallen

    1. FC Saarbrücken - FF USV Jena ausgefallen

    SV Meppen - Bayern München 0:4

    1. FC Köln - SC Sand 1:2

    Arminia Bielefeld - Turbine Potsdam 1:2

    VfL Sindelfingen Ladies - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:3

    SV Werder Bremen - SGS Essen 0:5